-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Wurasibast

Map of Wurasibast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Worasebast,Worasebest,Worāsebest,Woṟāsebast,Wurasibast,Wurāsibast,وراسبست, Wurāsibast

Wurasibast

Welcome to the Wurasibast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurāsibast. See Wurasibast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurāsibast area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Wurasibast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5525/63.94873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Wurasibast
  •  
Places near Wurasibast

Online Dating

Wurasibast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurasibast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurasibast, Afghanistan