-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Waraqah-ye Jowajah

Map of Waraqah-ye Jowajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Jawaja,Deh Jawāja,Deh Khvajeh,Deh Khvājeh,Deh Khwaja,Deh Khwāja,Jawaja,Varaqeh-ye Javajeh,Varaqeh-ye Javājeh,Waraqa-i-Jowaja,Waraqah-ye Jowajah,Waraqah-ye Jowājah,Waṟaqa-i-Jowāja,ورقۀ جواجه, Waraqah-ye Jowājah

Waraqah-ye Jowajah

Welcome to the Waraqah-ye Jowajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waraqah-ye Jowājah. See Waraqah-ye Jowajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waraqah-ye Jowājah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Waraqah-ye Jowajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80476/63.78548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Waraqah-ye Jowajah
  •  
Places near Waraqah-ye Jowajah

Online Dating

Waraqah-ye Jowajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waraqah-ye Jowajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waraqah-ye Jowajah, Afghanistan