-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Warajah

Map of Warajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagao Waraja,Varadzha,Varajeh,Waraja,Warajah,Waṟaja,ورجه, Warajah

Warajah

Welcome to the Warajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warajah. See Warajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warajah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Warajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57599/64.04465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Warajah
  •  
Places near Warajah

Online Dating

Warajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warajah, Afghanistan