-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Uzduk

Map of Uzduk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzduk,Ūzduk,Ūzḏuk,اوزدک, Ūzduk

Uzduk

Welcome to the Uzduk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūzduk. See Uzduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūzduk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Uzduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97668/63.63781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Uzduk
  •  
Places near Uzduk

Online Dating

Uzduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzduk, Afghanistan