-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Ushturah

Map of Taygh-e Ushturah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Ushturah,Taygh-e Ushtūrāh,Teghe Ushturrah,Teghe Usturrah,Tēghe Ushtuṟṟāh,Tēghe Ustuṟṟāh, Taygh-e Ushtūrāh

Taygh-e Ushturah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Ushturah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Ushtūrāh. See Taygh-e Ushturah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Ushtūrāh area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Taygh-e Ushturah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18333/63.8
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Ushturah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Ushturah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Ushturah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Ushturah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Ushturah, Afghanistan