-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Ushan

Map of Sar-e Ushan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Owshan,Sar-e Owshān,Sar-e Ushan,Sar-e Ūshān,Sare Usan,Sare Ūšān,Sari-Ushan,Usan,Ushan,Us̄ān,Ūshān,سر اوشان, Sar-e Ūshān

Sar-e Ushan

Welcome to the Sar-e Ushan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ūshān. See Sar-e Ushan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ūshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Ushan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28223/64.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ushan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ushan

Online Dating

Sar-e Ushan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ushan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ushan, Afghanistan