-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ulanghol

Map of Darah-ye Ulanghol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ulanghol,Darah-ye Ulanghōl,Darrahe Ulanghol,Darreh-ye Ulanghul,Darreh-ye Ulanghūl,Darya Ulanghol,Darya Ulanghōl,درۀ النغول,Ḏaṟṟahe Ulanghōl, Darah-ye Ulanghōl

Darah-ye Ulanghol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ulanghol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ulanghōl. See Darah-ye Ulanghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ulanghōl area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Darah-ye Ulanghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25707/65.33636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ulanghol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ulanghol
Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (3.3 km) Ābul (4.1 km) Qahārī (4.2 km) Shōrqōl (5.2 km) Tīlā (5.4 km) Sūnghūlā (6.5 km) Kōrābak (7 km) Khāk-e Mullā (7 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (8.4 km) Alghūchak (9 km) Siyāhkhāk (9.2 km) Siyāh Khāk (10 km) Jōy-e Now (10.2 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (10.4 km) Ganjak (10.6 km) Jōy-e Now (11 km) Darwāzah (11.4 km) Sumak (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ulanghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ulanghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ulanghol, Afghanistan