-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Turshbihi

Map of Turshbihi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torshbehi,Torshbehī,Tursbehi,Turshbehi,Turshbehī,Turshbihi,Turshbihī,Turshbikhi,Turšbehi,ترشبهی, Turshbihī

Turshbihi

Welcome to the Turshbihi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turshbihī. See Turshbihi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turshbihī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Turshbihi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37221/64.29056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Turshbihi
  •  
Places near Turshbihi

Online Dating

Turshbihi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turshbihi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turshbihi, Afghanistan