-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tumanay

Map of Tumanay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tumanay,Tūmanay,تومنی, Tūmanay

Tumanay

Welcome to the Tumanay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūmanay. See Tumanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūmanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tumanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84036/65.3018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Tumanay
  •  
Places near Tumanay

Online Dating

Tumanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tumanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tumanay, Afghanistan