-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Tulak

Map of Rod-e Tulak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Tulak,Rode Tulak,Rud-e Tulak,Rōd-e Tūlak,Rūd-e Tūlak,رود تولک,Ṟōḏe Tūlak, Rōd-e Tūlak

Rod-e Tulak

Welcome to the Rod-e Tulak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Tūlak. See Rod-e Tulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Tūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Tulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96308/63.60517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rod-e Tulak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Tulak
Dahan-e Kaftar Khān (0.2 km) Marghzār (1.5 km) Marghzār (1.8 km) Ūzduk (3.4 km) Magas (4.5 km) Iskowūn (5 km) Sang-e Māshnah (5.7 km) Kaftar Khān (5.7 km) Sar Darah (6.1 km) Mughūl (6.3 km) Andaṟish Bay (7.3 km) Dahan-e Mughūl (7.3 km) Talowak (7.4 km) Pāwbānak (7.7 km) Baydak (7.8 km) Lakah-ye Gardan Qal‘ah (8.4 km) Chashmah-ye Makh (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūlak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Tulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Tulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Tulak, Afghanistan