-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Top-e Narmah

Map of Top-e Narmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Narma,Top-e Narmah,Tope Narma,Tup-e Narmeh,Tōp-e Narmah,Tōpe Naṟma,Tūp-e Narmeh,توپ نرمه, Tōp-e Narmah

Top-e Narmah

Welcome to the Top-e Narmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Narmah. See Top-e Narmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Narmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Top-e Narmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4712/65.967
  • Altitude: 3096 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Top-e Narmah
  •  
Places near Top-e Narmah

Online Dating

Top-e Narmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Narmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Narmah, Afghanistan