-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan

Map of Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Tirdawan,Sela-i-Tirdawan,Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan,Shaylah-ye Tīr Dawān,Shelah-e Tirdawan,Shēlah-e Tīrdawān,Sēla Tīṟḏawān,S̄ēla-i-Tīṟḏawān,شیلۀ تیر دوان, Shaylah-ye Tīr Dawān

Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tīr Dawān. See Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tīr Dawān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16372/65.40667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan
Kūn-e Ghār (0.4 km) Palah (1.9 km) Sang-e Badrah (4.3 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (4.4 km) Alghūchak (4.8 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (7.7 km) Ābul (8.3 km) Kōrābak (8.7 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (8.8 km) Shōrqōl (9.8 km) Qahārī (11.7 km) Khulushkī (12 km) Gharghat (14.1 km) Ghulām Parāndah (14.4 km) Tīlā (15 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (15 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tir Dawan, Afghanistan