-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Tiji

Map of Nawah-ye Tiji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Tiji,Nawah-e Tiji,Nawah-ye Tiji,Nāwa-i-Tiji,Nāwah-e Tiji,Nāwah-ye Tījī,ناوۀ تیجی, Nāwah-ye Tījī

Nawah-ye Tiji

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Tiji google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Tījī. See Nawah-ye Tiji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Tījī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Nawah-ye Tiji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9237/65.35395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Tiji
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Tiji

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Tiji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Tiji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Tiji, Afghanistan