-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tayl Surkhak

Map of Tayl Surkhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayl Surkhak,Tel'surkhak,Telsorkhak,Telsurkhak,Tel’surkhak,Tēlsorkhak,Tēlsuṟkhak,تیل سرخک, Tayl Surkhak

Tayl Surkhak

Welcome to the Tayl Surkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayl Surkhak. See Tayl Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayl Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Tayl Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5718/64.8384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tayl Surkhak
  •  
Places near Tayl Surkhak

Online Dating

Tayl Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayl Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayl Surkhak, Afghanistan