-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taylma`dan

Map of Taylma`dan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taylma`dan,Taylma‘dan,Telma`dan,Tilma`dan,Tēlma‘dan,Tīlma‘dan,تیلمعدن, Taylma‘dan

Taylma`dan

Welcome to the Taylma`dan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taylma‘dan. See Taylma`dan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taylma‘dan area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Taylma`dan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08817/63.77043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Taylma`dan
  •  
Places near Taylma`dan

Online Dating

Taylma`dan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taylma`dan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taylma`dan, Afghanistan