-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tayl-e Bay Nazar

Map of Tayl-e Bay Nazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayl-e Bay Nazar,Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar,Tel-e Baynazar,Teli-Baynazar,Tēl-e Bāynaz̧ar,تیل بای نظر, Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar

Tayl-e Bay Nazar

Welcome to the Tayl-e Bay Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar. See Tayl-e Bay Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tayl-e Bay Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48025/65.83429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Tayl-e Bay Nazar
  •  
Places near Tayl-e Bay Nazar
Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar (0 km) Tayl-e Jalāl (3.7 km) Dahan-e Jīrah Gak (4.4 km) Jāy-e Mūsá Khān (5.6 km) Dahan-e Narmtā (5.8 km) Siyāh Sang (6.3 km) Sowzak (7.8 km) Siyāh Sang (7.8 km) Tahkham (8.4 km) Sang-e Shōrah (8.4 km) Shōrow (8.7 km) Ōrt-e Sang-e Khashkhah (8.7 km) Barātā (8.7 km) Dowlatyār (8.7 km) Sang Khashkhah (9 km) Siyāh Khōrak (9.1 km) Sangar (9.6 km) Nayk (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Tayl-e Bay Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayl-e Bay Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayl-e Bay Nazar, Afghanistan