-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tayl-e Aghabay

Map of Tayl-e Aghabay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayl-e Aghabay,Tayl-e Āghābāy,Tel-e Aghabay,Tēl-e Āghābāy,تیل آغابای, Tayl-e Āghābāy

Tayl-e Aghabay

Welcome to the Tayl-e Aghabay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayl-e Āghābāy. See Tayl-e Aghabay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayl-e Āghābāy area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Tayl-e Aghabay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68486/64.78792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Tayl-e Aghabay
  •  
Places near Tayl-e Aghabay

Online Dating

Tayl-e Aghabay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayl-e Aghabay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayl-e Aghabay, Afghanistan