-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Telak-e Sufla

Map of Telak-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Telak-e Sofla,Telak-e Sufla,Telake Sulfa,Tēlak-e Soflá,Tēlak-e Suflá,Tēlake Sulfā,تیلک سفلى, Tēlak-e Suflá

Telak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Telak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēlak-e Suflá. See Telak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēlak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Telak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59479/65.27591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Telak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Telak-e Sufla
Tēlak-e Suflá (0 km) Sar-e Pal (1.3 km) Siyāh Sang (2 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (4.2 km) Sar-e Kānsī (5.4 km) Kāsī (7.4 km) Kānsī Suflá (7.6 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (7.8 km) Siyāh Sang (7.9 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (8 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (8.4 km) Quţs-e Suflá (8.5 km) Fayrōz Kōh (8.7 km) Seh Gōshak (10.5 km) Şūfak (10.8 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (11.9 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Telak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Telak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Telak-e Sufla, Afghanistan