-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Telak-e `Ulya

Map of Telak-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Telak-e `Olya,Telak-e `Ulya,Telake `Ulya,Tēlak-e ‘Olyā,Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā,Tēlake ‘Ulyā,تیلک علیا, Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā

Telak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Telak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā. See Telak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Telak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60375/65.30341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Telak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Telak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Telak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Telak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Telak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan