-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tazri

Map of Tazri Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazri,Tazrī,Ţazrī,طزری, Ţazrī

Tazri

Welcome to the Tazri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţazrī. See Tazri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţazrī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Tazri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66384/64.02919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tazri
  •  
Places near Tazri

Online Dating

Tazri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tazri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazri, Afghanistan