-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tay Ziarat

Map of Tay Ziarat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Ziarat,Tay Zyarat,Tay Zyāṟat,Tay Zīārat,تی زیارت, Tay Zīārat

Tay Ziarat

Welcome to the Tay Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Zīārat. See Tay Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Tay Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45161/63.57485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Tay Ziarat
  •  
Places near Tay Ziarat

Online Dating

Tay Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Ziarat, Afghanistan