-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tawah Sang

Map of Tawah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tawah Sang,Tawasang,Tāwah Sang,تاوه سنگ, Tāwah Sang

Tawah Sang

Welcome to the Tawah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāwah Sang. See Tawah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāwah Sang area. This placemark was added 2002-07-09.

Map of Tawah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04175/63.44815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Tawah Sang
  •  
Places near Tawah Sang

Online Dating

Tawah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawah Sang, Afghanistan