-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tasraqay

Map of Tasraqay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tasraqay,Tasṟaqay,تسرقی, Tasraqay

Tasraqay

Welcome to the Tasraqay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tasraqay. See Tasraqay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tasraqay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tasraqay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48947/65.42891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Tasraqay
  •  
Places near Tasraqay

Online Dating

Tasraqay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tasraqay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tasraqay, Afghanistan