-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jarti-ye Sharqi

Map of Jarti-ye Sharqi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarti Sarqi,Jarti Sharqi,Jarti-ye Sharqi,Jārti Sharqi,Jārtī-ye Sharqī,Jāṟti S̄aṟqi,Tarti Sharqi,Tārtī Sharqī,جارتی شرقی, Jārtī-ye Sharqī

Jarti-ye Sharqi

Welcome to the Jarti-ye Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jārtī-ye Sharqī. See Jarti-ye Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jārtī-ye Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Jarti-ye Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61024/63.79718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Jarti-ye Sharqi
  •  
Places near Jarti-ye Sharqi

Online Dating

Jarti-ye Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarti-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarti-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan