Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Tarbulaq

Map of Jar-e Tarbulaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tarbolagh,Jar-e Tarbolāgh,Jar-e Tarbulaq,Jar-e Tarbūlāq,Rod-e Tarbulaq,Rode Tarbulagh,Rud-e Tarbulagh,Rōd-e Tarbūlāq,Rūd-e Tarbūlāgh,Tarbulak,جر تربولاق,رود تربولاق,Ṟōḏe Taṟbūlāgh, Jar-e Tarbūlāq

Jar-e Tarbulaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Tarbulaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tarbūlāq. See Jar-e Tarbulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tarbūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Tarbulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tarbulaq
Places near Jar-e Tarbulaq

Online Dating

Jar-e Tarbulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Tarbulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tarbulaq, Afghanistan