Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tarbulagh

Map of Tarbulagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarbolagh,Tarbolāgh,Tarbulagh,Tarbulāgh,Urochishche Tarbulak,تربلاغ, Tarbulāgh


Welcome to the Tarbulagh google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarbulāgh. See Tarbulagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarbulāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tarbulagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tarbulagh
Places near Tarbulagh

Online Dating

Tarbulagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tarbulagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarbulagh, Afghanistan