-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tarantatu

Map of Tarantatu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarantatu,Tarantātū,trnttw,Тарантату,ترنتاتو,ترنتتو, Tarantātū

Tarantatu

Welcome to the Tarantatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarantātū. See Tarantatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarantātū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tarantatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48564/65.08581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Tarantatu
  •  
Places near Tarantatu

Online Dating

Tarantatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarantatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarantatu, Afghanistan