-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Mazar

Map of Tapah-ye Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Mazar,Tapa-i-Mazāṟ,Tapah-ye Mazar,Tapah-ye Mazār,Tapayi-Mazar,Tappeh-ye Mazar,Tappeh-ye Mazār, Tapah-ye Mazār

Tapah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Mazār. See Tapah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45583/66.42
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Mazar
Tapah-ye Mazār (0.2 km) Darah (2.2 km) Mūshkhōrdah (2.6 km) Dahan-e Būm (2.9 km) Qarowbah (3.8 km) Ispī Dēwāl (4.1 km) Sēwak (4.3 km) Talatu (4.8 km) Farāsh (5.2 km) Mēnadeh (5.7 km) Qāshirak (6.1 km) Qāsh-e Mardakū (6.3 km) Nāw-e Jow (6.7 km) Ghār Sangak (6.9 km) Sar-e Dēwālak (7.1 km) Nāw-e Jalāl (7.2 km) Deh-e Paytow (7.4 km) Birishtah Gak (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan