-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi Warasah

Map of Tangi Warasah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Warasa,Tangi Warasah,Tangī Warasah,Tangī Waras̄ah,Tangī Waṟas̄a,تنگی ورثه, Tangī Waras̄ah

Tangi Warasah

Welcome to the Tangi Warasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Waras̄ah. See Tangi Warasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Waras̄ah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Tangi Warasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78969/63.98665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tangi Warasah
  •  
Places near Tangi Warasah

Online Dating

Tangi Warasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Warasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Warasah, Afghanistan