-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat

Map of Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tangi Nabat,Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat,Shaylah-ye Tangī Nabāt,Shelah-e Tangi Nabat,Sheylah-ye-Tangi Nabat,Sheylah-ye-Tangī Nabāt,Shēlah-e Tangī Nabāt,Sēla-i-Tangi Nabāt,شیلۀ تنگی نبات, Shaylah-ye Tangī Nabāt

Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tangī Nabāt. See Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tangī Nabāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13262/63.71382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat
Kham-e Qūlī (1.8 km) Pahlān (2.1 km) Ābshikan (2.1 km) Ruti (2.2 km) Tarāz (2.4 km) Dahān-e Nowsum (2.5 km) Kham-e Sinjit (2.6 km) Khalowak (2.9 km) Ābshikan-e Bālā (2.9 km) Gadāy (3.2 km) Dahaneh (3.3 km) Nowchārah (3.5 km) Siyāh Now (3.6 km) Awshakan (3.6 km) Rīsh Buzān (4.5 km) Gadāyşanam (4.6 km) Hōtak Hā (5.1 km) Dahān-Tūtak (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tangi Nabat, Afghanistan