-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Hulmah

Map of Tangi-ye Hulmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Hulma,Tangi Hulmah,Tangi-ye Hulmah,Tangikhul'ma,Tangikhul’ma,Tangī Hulma,Tangī Hulmah,Tangī-ye Hulmah,تنگی هلمه, Tangī-ye Hulmah

Tangi-ye Hulmah

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Hulmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Hulmah. See Tangi-ye Hulmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Hulmah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Tangi-ye Hulmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89046/64.0611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Hulmah
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Hulmah

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Hulmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Hulmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Hulmah, Afghanistan