-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Tangi Azaw

Map of Tagab-e Tangi Azaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Tangi Azaw,Tagab-e Tangi `Azab,Tagāb-e Tangī Azāw,Tagāb-e Tangī ‘Az̄āb,Tangi-Azau,تگاب تنگی ازاو, Tagāb-e Tangī Azāw

Tagab-e Tangi Azaw

Welcome to the Tagab-e Tangi Azaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Tangī Azāw. See Tagab-e Tangi Azaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Tangī Azāw area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Tagab-e Tangi Azaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16766/64.14369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Tangi Azaw
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Tangi Azaw
Khar Ghalţān (1.2 km) Zilzilāt (1.3 km) Kōtāh (2.3 km) Lashwah (5.1 km) Khargōshī (5.6 km) Dehak (5.9 km) Tāwah Ghāl (6 km) Siyāh Sangak (6.3 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (7 km) Tabarghistān (7.1 km) Awdak (7.1 km) Tangī Azāw (7.6 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (8.2 km) Urūzyak (8.7 km) Kōlakīā (8.8 km) Girdhōlang (9.4 km) Zardnow (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Tangi Azaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Tangi Azaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Tangi Azaw, Afghanistan