-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk

Map of Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Tal-khusk,Sela-i-Tal-Khusk,Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk,Shelah-e Tall Khoshk,Shēlah-e Tall Khoshk,Sēla Tal-khušk,S̄ēla-i-Tal-Khus̄k,شیلۀ تل خشک, Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk

Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk. See Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15282/65.36432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk
Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (2 km) Palah (2.8 km) Alghūchak (2.9 km) Kūn-e Ghār (4.3 km) Sang-e Badrah (8.4 km) Ābul (8.8 km) Qahārī (9.9 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (10.4 km) Kōrābak (10.7 km) Shōrqōl (11.3 km) Khulushkī (11.6 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (11.8 km) Darwāzah (12.6 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (14 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (14.5 km) Gharghat (14.5 km) Sālār (15 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tal Khushk, Afghanistan