-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla

Map of Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taleb Koshteh-ye Sofla,Talebkusta-i-Sufla,Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla,Talibkushtayi-Sufla,Ţāleb Koshteh-ye Soflá,Ţālebkušta-i-Suflā,Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá,طالب کشتۀ سفلى, Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá

Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá. See Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64605/66.37984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talib Kushtah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan