-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya

Map of Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taleb Koshteh-ye `Olya,Talebkusta-i-`Ulya,Talib Kushtah-ye `Olya,Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya,Talibkushtayi-Ulia,Ţāleb Koshteh-ye ‘Olyā,Ţālebkušta-i-‘Ulyā,Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Olyā,Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Ulyā,طالب کشتۀ علیا, Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Ulyā

Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63856/66.38779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talib Kushtah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan