-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taksaghal

Map of Taksaghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taksagal',Taksagal’,Taksaghal,تکسغل, Taksaghal

Taksaghal

Welcome to the Taksaghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taksaghal. See Taksaghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taksaghal area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Taksaghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59319/64.64426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Taksaghal
  •  
Places near Taksaghal

Online Dating

Taksaghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taksaghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taksaghal, Afghanistan