-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah

Map of Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takht-e Dokhtar-e Padeshah,Takht-e Dokhtar-e Padshah,Takht-e Dokhtar-e Pādeshāh,Takht-e Dokhtar-e Pādshāh,Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah,Takht-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh,Takhte Dukhtare Padsah,Takhte Ḏukhtaṟe Pāḏs̄āh,تخت دختر پادشاه, Takht-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh

Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah

Welcome to the Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh. See Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Dukhtar-e Pādshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0697/65.12058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah
  •  
Places near Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah
Nalinj (2.5 km) Bād Qōl (2.9 km) Kurpī (3.7 km) Zardālū (4.1 km) Namāz Gāh (4.4 km) Khūnyah (5.9 km) Deh-Ḩājī (6.1 km) Khafak (6.1 km) Gul Khinj (7.2 km) Nay Patan (9 km) Dahān-e Āb (9.3 km) Mang (9.8 km) Kanak (10.4 km) Kal Patah (10.7 km) Siyāh Darah (11 km) Qal‘ah (11.4 km) Takhmān (11.5 km) Nay-Patan (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Dukhtar-e Padshah, Afghanistan