-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Takhrid

Map of Shaylah-ye Takhrid Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Takhrid,Shaylah-ye Takhrid,Shaylah-ye Takhrīd,Shelah-ye Takhrid,Sheylah-ye Takhrid,Sheylah-ye Ṯakhṟīḏ,Shēlah-ye Takhrīd,Sēla-i-Takhṟīḏ,شیلۀ تخرید, Shaylah-ye Takhrīd

Shaylah-ye Takhrid

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Takhrid google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Takhrīd. See Shaylah-ye Takhrid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Takhrīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Takhrid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11424/63.65416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Takhrid
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Takhrid

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Takhrid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Takhrid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Takhrid, Afghanistan