-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Takhabi

Map of Takhabi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhabi,Takhābī,تخابی, Takhābī

Takhabi

Welcome to the Takhabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhābī. See Takhabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhābī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Takhabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2355/64.27742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Takhabi
  •  
Places near Takhabi

Online Dating

Takhabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhabi, Afghanistan