-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Takah Bughur

Map of Koh-e Takah Bughur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takabugur,Koh-e Takah Bughur,Kohe Takaboghur,Kohe Takaboghūṟ,Kuh-e Takaboghur,Kuh-e Takehboghowr,Kōh-e Takah Bughūr,Kūh-e Takaboghūr,Kūh-e Takehboghowr,کوه تکه بغور, Kōh-e Takah Bughūr

Koh-e Takah Bughur

Welcome to the Koh-e Takah Bughur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takah Bughūr. See Koh-e Takah Bughur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takah Bughūr area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Koh-e Takah Bughur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51071/64.74289
  • Altitude: 3283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takah Bughur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takah Bughur

Online Dating

Koh-e Takah Bughur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takah Bughur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takah Bughur, Afghanistan