Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tahradah

Map of Tahradah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahrada,Tahradah,Tahṟaḏa,Takhrada,Тахрада,تهرده, Tahradah


Welcome to the Tahradah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahradah. See Tahradah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahradah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahradah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tahradah
Places near Tahradah

Online Dating

Tahradah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahradah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahradah, Afghanistan