-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tah-ye Khwajah

Map of Tah-ye Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khwajah,Deh-e Khwājah,Dehe Khwaja,Dekhi-Khodzha,Tah Khvajeh,Tah Khvājeh,Tah Khwaja,Tah Khwja,Tah Khwāja,Tah-ye Khwajah,Tah-ye Khwājah,Takhkhodzha,تۀ خواجه,ده خواجه,Ḏehe Khwāja, Tah-ye Khwājah

Tah-ye Khwajah

Welcome to the Tah-ye Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah-ye Khwājah. See Tah-ye Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah-ye Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Tah-ye Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.566/64.78378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Tah-ye Khwajah
  •  
Places near Tah-ye Khwajah
Tah-ye Khwājah (0 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (2.5 km) Shōrqul (3.7 km) Ālinjak (3.8 km) Tangisurkh (4 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (4.1 km) Sar Sabat (4.3 km) Chashmah-ye Surkhak (4.8 km) Tayl Surkhak (5.1 km) Jowghōlak (5.6 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (5.6 km) Shāwar (6.2 km) Udkal (6.3 km) Pōzah-ye ‘Omar (6.5 km) Khānabigī (7 km) Udkal (7.1 km) Rāh-e Now (7.1 km) Shalghālak (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Tah-ye Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan