-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tahow

Map of Shaylah-ye Tahow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tahaw,Shaylah-ye Tahow,Shelah-ye Tahaw,Shēlah-ye Tahaw,Šēla-i-Tahaw,شیلۀ تهو, Shaylah-ye Tahow

Shaylah-ye Tahow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tahow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tahow. See Shaylah-ye Tahow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tahow area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tahow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92283/63.76277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tahow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tahow

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tahow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tahow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tahow, Afghanistan