-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taghah-ye Temur

Map of Taghah-ye Temur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagha-i-Temur,Tagha-i-Tēmuṟ,Taghah-ye Temur,Taghah-ye Teymur,Taghah-ye Teymūr,Taghah-ye Timur,Taghah-ye Tēmur,Taghah-ye Tīmur,تغه تیمور,تغه تېمر, Taghah-ye Tēmur

Taghah-ye Temur

Welcome to the Taghah-ye Temur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghah-ye Tēmur. See Taghah-ye Temur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghah-ye Tēmur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taghah-ye Temur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45452/65.12199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Taghah-ye Temur
  •  
Places near Taghah-ye Temur

Online Dating

Taghah-ye Temur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghah-ye Temur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghah-ye Temur, Afghanistan