-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur

Map of Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tagha-i-Temur,Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur,Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Tīmūr,Shelah-e Taghab-e Teymur,Shēlah-e Taghāb-e Teymūr,S̄ēla-i-Tagha-i-Tēmuṟ,شیله تغه تیمور, Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Tīmūr

Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Tīmūr. See Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Tīmūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50139/65.09932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Taghah-ye Timur, Afghanistan