-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab Marghah

Map of Tagab Marghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab Marghah,Tagabmarga,Tagabmargha,Tagabmargheh,Tagāb Marghah,Tagābmargheh,Tagābmaṟgha,تگاب مرغه, Tagāb Marghah

Tagab Marghah

Welcome to the Tagab Marghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb Marghah. See Tagab Marghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb Marghah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab Marghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34185/64.25456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tagab Marghah
  •  
Places near Tagab Marghah

Online Dating

Tagab Marghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab Marghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab Marghah, Afghanistan