-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi

Map of Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khvajehha Sharqi,Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi,Tagabe Khwajaha Sargi,Tagāb-e Khvājehhā Sharqī,Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī,Tāgābe Khwājahā S̄aṟgi,تگاب خواجه های شرقی, Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī

Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi

Welcome to the Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī. See Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī area. This placemark was added 1999-02-02.

Map of Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64304/63.85242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi
Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (0 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (1.5 km) Ghōrīhā (1.7 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (1.8 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (2.7 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (2.9 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (3.4 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (5.3 km) Tītān (5.3 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (5.8 km) Kushk (6.2 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (6.3 km) Sāghar (6.5 km) Manāk-e Bālā (6.5 km) Kin‘ān (6.6 km) Jarf (6.8 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan