-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi

Map of Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khvajeha,Tagab-e Khvajehha Gharbi,Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi,Tagabe Khwajaha,Tagabe Khwajaha Gharbi,Tagāb-e Khvājehhā Gharbī,Tagāb-e Khvājehā,Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī,Tagābe Khwājahā,Tagābe Khwājahā Ghaṟbi,تگاب خواجه های غربی, Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī

Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi

Welcome to the Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī. See Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63977/63.83672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi
Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (0 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (0.7 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (1.5 km) Ghōrīhā (3.2 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (3.7 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (4.2 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (4.9 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (4.9 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (5.4 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (5.9 km) Tītān (6.1 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (6.3 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (6.6 km) Kushk (6.7 km) Kin‘ān (7.1 km) Sāghar (7.2 km) Bārīkistān (7.5 km) Manāk-e Bālā (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Khwajahha-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan