-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Tablak

Map of Jar-e Tablak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tablak,Sela-i-Tablak,Shaylah-ye Tablak,Shelah-e Tablak,Shēlah-e Tablak,Sēla-i-Tablak,جر تبلک,شیله تبلک, Jar-e Tablak

Jar-e Tablak

Welcome to the Jar-e Tablak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tablak. See Jar-e Tablak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tablak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Tablak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64684/65.84221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tablak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tablak

Online Dating

Jar-e Tablak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tablak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tablak, Afghanistan