-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tabarghistan

Map of Tabarghistan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabarghestan,Tabarghestān,Tabarghistan,Tabarghistān,Tabargistan,تبرغستان, Tabarghistān

Tabarghistan

Welcome to the Tabarghistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabarghistān. See Tabarghistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabarghistān area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Tabarghistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19185/64.21471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tabarghistan
  •  
Places near Tabarghistan

Online Dating

Tabarghistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabarghistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabarghistan, Afghanistan